Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Bellur Grama Panchayath Project No 216/25 Maintenance Of Padagadde St Community Hall
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Bellur Grama Panchayath Project No 216/25 Maintenance Of Padagadde St Community Hall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723871_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24-25/AE/LIDEW/BLR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padagadde |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157223 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 73/25 -side protection wall for alabi thodu
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 73/25 -side protection wall for alabi thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 231/25-manjathur kaje road maintenance -(re tender)
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 231/25-manjathur kaje road maintenance -(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 77/24 -basic facilities to icdp sub centre nattakkal borewell construction
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 77/24 -basic facilities to icdp sub centre nattakkal borewell construction
Read moreRennovation for community hall in erimayur grama panchayath project no 168
Rennovation for community hall in erimayur grama panchayath project no&#x0d 168
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 70/24 -negikar pulithodi road in bellur gp.
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 70/24 -negikar pulithodi road in bellur gp.
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.118/24 vatanapilly grama panchayath - ems hall maintenace
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.118/24 vatanapilly grama panchayath - ems hall maintenace
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 101/24. churakkulam st colony community hall roofing and maintenance
Annual plan-project no. 101/24. churakkulam st colony community hall roofing and maintenance
Read moreProject no.216/23-24 , maintenance of kolacheripparambu gas cremetor1um in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Maintenance of kolacheripparambu gas cremetor1um in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no302 repair work at public dwssgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type