Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vatanapilly Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Annual Project No.118/24 Vatanapilly Grama Panchayath Ems Hall Maintenace
|
| Description |
Vatanapilly Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Annual Project No.118/24 Vatanapilly Grama Panchayath Ems Hall Maintenace
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602385_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LSGD/VTY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section VatanappallyGramaPanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.215 construction of metal door in grama panchayat office
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.215 construction of metal door in grama panchayat office
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.102 kottayi temple road re taring ward 3.
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.102 kottayi temple road re taring ward 3.
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.120 truss work in gfup school - ward 14
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.120 truss work in gfup school - ward 14
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.112/24 mullangara ration shop road re taring ward 18.
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.112/24 mullangara ration shop road re taring ward 18.
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.201 construction of foot path across orkayal ward 18
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.201 construction of foot path across orkayal ward 18
Read moreProject no 364-23-24-grama panchayath office maintenace in ward 10 keezhmad grama panchayath
Project no 364-23-24-grama panchayath office maintenace in ward 10 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.123 construction of compound wall and truss work in anganvadi no.116 ward 12
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.123 construction of compound wall and truss work in anganvadi no.116 ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of grama panchayath hall-118/25- general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of grama panchayath hall-118/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 202324 construction of conference hall at panchayath office project no 409 24
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 202324 construction of conference hall at panchayath office project no 409 24
Read moreAnnual plan-pandikkad grama panchayath panchayath meetting hall wiring-s0395/24- general electrical work
Annual plan-pandikkad grama panchayath&#x0d panchayath meetting hall wiring-s0395/24-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type