Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Bellur Grama Panchayath Project No 77/24 Basic Facilities To Icdp Sub Centre Nattakkal Borewell Construction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Bellur Grama Panchayath Project No 77/24 Basic Facilities To Icdp Sub Centre Nattakkal Borewell Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/24-25/AE/LID EW/BLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nattakkal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203263 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 119/24 - povval apparal park basic facilities ( vanitha training centre ) - electrification muliyar grama panchayath
Electrification work
Read moreEnhancement of basic facilities of womens gym at ayiloor grama panchayath ayiloor gp
Enhancement of basic facilities of&#x0d womens gym at ayiloor grama panchayath&#x0d ayiloor gp
Read more199/23-24-basic facilities to mcf at paimattom in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
199/23-24-basic facilities to mcf at paimattom in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreProviding basic facilities to panchayath hall
Providing basic facilities to panchayath hall
Read morePerambra block panchayath projno 183 basic facilities to taluk hospital and dialysis centre
Maintenance workpainting
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read moreProject no.- 90/24-providing basic facilities for pattayam sc cremetorium in kolachery grama panchayath
Providing basic facilities for pattayam sc cremetorium
Read moreBasic facilities of womens fitness centre
Basic facilities of womens fitness centre&#x0d
Read more55/2024-25 development of basic facilities in ayurveda dispensary-chempu grama panchayath-general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 83/25 -electrification to sc community hall
Read moreof your Industry type