Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Bellur Grama Panchayath Project No 73/25 Side Protection Wall For Alabi Thodu
Description
Annual Plan Bellur Grama Panchayath Project No 73/25 Side Protection Wall For Alabi Thodu
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_709568_1
Reference
Number
01/24-25/AE/LIDEW/BLR
Tender Fee 795
EMD 9002
Tender Value -
Place ALABI THODU SIDE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113461

Start Date November 27, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2024

Expired 638 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.