Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying 350 Mm I/D Np 3 Rcc Pipeline For Filling Of Village Pond (Anna Wala ) In Jarwa Off Taking From 6.840 L Of Jarwa Disty.
|
| Description |
Laying 350 Mm I/D Np 3 Rcc Pipeline For Filling Of Village Pond (Anna Wala ) In Jarwa Off Taking From 6.840 L Of Jarwa Disty.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_509560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026ECC042C0 3AE0 4945 9F41 71B153FA9BA4140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588359 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Laying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line 350 np 2 for village pong darauli off taking from 15.800 r/s of aulant disty
Laying rcc pipe line 350 np 2 for village pong darauli off taking from 15.800 r/s of aulant disty
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond (bani wala johad) in krishan nagar off taking from 4.560-r of surehli minor.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond (bani wala johad) in krishan nagar off taking from 4.560-r of surehli minor.
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for village pond jarwa off taking from km 4.000 r/s of satnali disty (re-tender)
Laying rcc pipe line for village pond jarwa off taking from km 4.000 r/s of satnali disty (re-tender)
Read moreLaying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Laying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreof your Industry type