Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Underground Rcc Pipeline 350 Mm Dia Np 3 For Filling Of Village Pond Lukhi (Chikaniya Pond B) Off Taking From 6.573 L Of Aulant Disty.
|
| Description |
Laying Underground Rcc Pipeline 350 Mm Dia Np 3 For Filling Of Village Pond Lukhi (Chikaniya Pond B) Off Taking From 6.573 L Of Aulant Disty.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024ADE48F10 9526 4224 9FD2 B248BD982FC6140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 60920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443423 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line 350 np 2 for village pong darauli off taking from 15.800 r/s of aulant disty
Laying rcc pipe line 350 np 2 for village pong darauli off taking from 15.800 r/s of aulant disty
Read moreLaying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Laying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Laying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Read moreLaying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Laying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond (bani wala johad) in krishan nagar off taking from 4.560-r of surehli minor.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond (bani wala johad) in krishan nagar off taking from 4.560-r of surehli minor.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipe line 350 mm dia for filling of hinduwala pond of village gignow offtaking rd 73000-r of damkora disty.
Laying underground rcc pipe line 350 mm dia for filling of hinduwala pond of village gignow offtaking rd 73000-r of damkora disty.
Read moreUnderground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Underground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Read moreUnderground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Underground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Read moreof your Industry type