Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Underground Rcc Pipeline 350 Mm Dia Np 3 For Filling Of Village Pond (Bani Wala Johad) In Krishan Nagar Off Taking From 4.560 R Of Surehli Minor.
|
| Description |
Laying Underground Rcc Pipeline 350 Mm Dia Np 3 For Filling Of Village Pond (Bani Wala Johad) In Krishan Nagar Off Taking From 4.560 R Of Surehli Minor.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_357206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024CF53E621 2A19 4333 95D3 E6CCD9F7FE85140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 33150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=432590 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond piprali wala johad in sureti jhakhal off taking from km 6.370 r/s of dhana minor
Rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond piprali wala johad in sureti jhakhal
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipe 350 mm np3 line of bani johad of village noonsar offtaking at rd 13900/l bidhnoi sub minor
Laying underground rcc pipe 350 mm np3 line of bani johad of village noonsar offtaking at rd 13900/l bidhnoi sub minor
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill dulchi wala johad of village jeetpura from rd 41550/r of kural disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill dulchi wala johad of village jeetpura from rd 41550/r of kural disty
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill jatinath wala johad of village rehroda khurd from rd 72000/r of loharu canal
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill jatinath wala johad of village rehroda khurd from rd 72000/r of loharu canal
Read moreLaying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Laying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe of darmana johad and hachrani johad village jhanjhra sheoran from rd 92000-r of damkora disty
To improve ground water table
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe of darmana johad and hachrani johad village jhanjhra sheoran from rd 92000-r of damkora disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe of darmana johad and hachrani johad village jhanjhra sheoran from rd 92000-r of damkora disty. to improve ground water table
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Read moreRcc pipe line for filling of village pond ( brahmo wala johad ) surehti pilanliya off taking from km 3.800 tail of surehti minor
Rcc pipe line for filling of village pond ( brahmo wala johad ) surehti pilanliya off taking from km 3.800 tail of surehti minor to increase the water level of village
Read moreof your Industry type