Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Underground Rcc Pipeline 350 Mm Dia Np3 Pipe Of Darmana Johad And Hachrani Johad Village Jhanjhra Sheoran From Rd 92000 R Of Damkora Disty
|
| Description |
To Improve Ground Water Table
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_375491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202403F7EBB8 E4B1 4B39 9789 C7B6BE11C201133IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 55360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANJAR SHEORAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451431 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe of darmana johad and hachrani johad village jhanjhra sheoran from rd 92000-r of damkora disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe of darmana johad and hachrani johad village jhanjhra sheoran from rd 92000-r of damkora disty. to improve ground water table
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe for bichli pond of village jhanjhra toda from rd 84800-r of damkora disty.
.to improve ground water table
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm np3 pipe of khatan wali johar village sehar offtaking at rd 109000l of damkora disty
To improve ground water table.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm np3 pipe of khatan wali johar village sehar offtaking at rd 109000-l of damkora disty
To improve ground water table.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill kalala johad of village rehrodi from rd 7930/r of rehrodi disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill kalala johad of village rehrodi from rd 7930/r of rehrodi disty
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill dulchi wala johad of village jeetpura from rd 41550/r of kural disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill dulchi wala johad of village jeetpura from rd 41550/r of kural disty
Read moreDevelopment of water to conserve the excess canal water and to improve the ground water table in panchyat land lawani johad of village jhanjra sheoran, block loharu (district bhiwani) from damkora disty. rd 86800-r
Development of water
Read moreDevelopment of water to conserve the excess canal water and to improve the ground water table in panchyat land lawani johad of village jhanjra sheoran, block loharu (district bhiwani) from damkora disty. rd 86800-r
Development of water to conserve the excess canal water and to improve the ground water table in panchyat land lawani johad of village jhanjra sheoran, block loharu (district bhiwani) from damkora disty. rd 86800-r
Read moreConnecting village pond baba johad of village mamaria thetar by np3 350mm pipeline form nangla disty. at 7.500/r in rewari
Connecting village pond baba johad of village mamaria thetar by np3 350mm pipeline form nangla disty. at 7.500/r in rewari district under atal bhujal yojna
Read moreDevelopment of water to conserve the excess canal water and to improve the ground water table in panchayat land for hindokali johad of village damkora, block - loharu(district - bhiwani) from rd 105000-r of damkora disty.
Development of water to conserve the excess canal water and to improve the ground water table in panchayat land for hindokali johad of village damkora, block - loharu(district - bhiwani) from rd 105000-r of damkora disty.
Read moreof your Industry type