Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rcc Pipeline 350 Mm Dia Np3 Pipe For Bichli Pond Of Village Jhanjhra Toda From Rd 84800 R Of Damkora Disty.
|
| Description |
.To Improve Ground Water Table
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_447690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20252C055E8A 6AE4 468D B297 690D9FE130AD133IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 38905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANJRA TODA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525173 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe of darmana johad and hachrani johad village jhanjhra sheoran from rd 92000-r of damkora disty
To improve ground water table
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe of darmana johad and hachrani johad village jhanjhra sheoran from rd 92000-r of damkora disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe of darmana johad and hachrani johad village jhanjhra sheoran from rd 92000-r of damkora disty. to improve ground water table
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm np3 pipe of khatan wali johar village sehar offtaking at rd 109000l of damkora disty
To improve ground water table.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm np3 pipe of khatan wali johar village sehar offtaking at rd 109000-l of damkora disty
To improve ground water table.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill kikarwali pond of village mandi kehar from rd 21800- l of rehrodi disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill kikarwali pond of village mandi kehar from rd 21800- l of rehrodi disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipe line 350 mm dia for filling of hinduwala pond of village gignow offtaking rd 73000-r of damkora disty.
Laying underground rcc pipe line 350 mm dia for filling of hinduwala pond of village gignow offtaking rd 73000-r of damkora disty.
Read moreRcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill baniya wala pond of village nawan from km 7.100 tail of bass disty
Rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill baniya wala pond of village nawan from km 7.100 tail of bass disty
Read moreDevelopment of new water ( meghani pond ) and laying underground rcc pipeline of 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill meghani pond of village mandi kehar offtake from rd 19350/l of rehrodi disty.
Development of new water ( meghani pond ) and laying underground rcc pipeline of 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill meghani pond of village mandi kehar offtake from rd 19350/l of rehrodi disty.
Read moreUnderground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 for connecting punniwala pond of village dwarka offtaking at rd 69500-r of kural disty
Underground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 for connecting punniwala pond of village dwarka offtaking at rd 69500-r of kural disty
Read moreLaying under ground rcc pipe 350 mm dia np3 line of shamshan bhomi pond and baniwala pond village amirwas offtaking at rd 87500/l of ladawas disty
Laying under ground rcc pipe 350 mm dia np3 line of shamshan bhomi pond and baniwala pond village amirwas offtaking at rd 87500/l of ladawas disty
Read moreof your Industry type