Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 350 Mm I/D Np 3 Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Dharawala Pond) In Satnali Off Taking From Km 4.496/R Of Satnali Disty.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 350 Mm I/D Np 3 Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Dharawala Pond) In Satnali Off Taking From Km 4.496/R Of Satnali Disty.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_357217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20244307B9FA DFA5 4CF9 A23C FF49E5D67F26140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 14781 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DADRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=432600 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Laying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for village pond jarwa off taking from km 4.000 r/s of satnali disty (re-tender)
Laying rcc pipe line for village pond jarwa off taking from km 4.000 r/s of satnali disty (re-tender)
Read moreLaying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Laying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line 350 np 2 for village pong darauli off taking from 15.800 r/s of aulant disty
Laying rcc pipe line 350 np 2 for village pong darauli off taking from 15.800 r/s of aulant disty
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (harihar ashram) at village bawwa off taking at k.m. 1.000-l of satnali feeder
Laying rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (harihar ashram) at village bawwa off taking at k.m. 1.000-l of satnali feeder
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Read moreof your Industry type