Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rcc Pipe Line 350 Np 2 For Village Pong Darauli Off Taking From 15.800 R/S Of Aulant Disty
|
| Description |
Laying Rcc Pipe Line 350 Np 2 For Village Pong Darauli Off Taking From 15.800 R/S Of Aulant Disty
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_446716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025C715BFA8 71FD 4633 A5C1 06D260067332140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=524182 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond lukhi (chikaniya pond-b) off taking from 6.573-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Laying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Laying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Read moreLaying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Laying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond (bani wala johad) in krishan nagar off taking from 4.560-r of surehli minor.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond (bani wala johad) in krishan nagar off taking from 4.560-r of surehli minor.
Read moreConstruction of gamharia sm tuntuna m tuntuna sm off taking from chauthia disty sunariposi sm basudevpur sm chilkiposi sm off taking from gidhibas disty and birikuan m off taking from kmc excluding forest area including all structures of kip
Construction of gamharia sm tuntuna m tuntuna sm off taking from chauthia disty sunariposi sm basudevpur sm chilkiposi sm off taking from gidhibas disty and birikuan m off taking from kmc excluding forest area including all structures of kip
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for village pond jarwa off taking from km 4.000 r/s of satnali disty (re-tender)
Laying rcc pipe line for village pond jarwa off taking from km 4.000 r/s of satnali disty (re-tender)
Read moreConstruction of head regulator of arniwala disty off-taking 492100 of abohar branch
Construction of head regulator of arniwala disty off-taking 492100 of abohar branch
Read moreof your Industry type