Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Village Pond Jarwa Off Taking From Km 4.000 R/S Of Satnali Disty (Re Tender)
Description
Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Village Pond Jarwa Off Taking From Km 4.000 R/S Of Satnali Disty (Re Tender)
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_456830_1
Reference
Number
2025C8CB6A45 78A0 4744 8EAA 416291855B91140IRR
Tender Fee 2180
EMD 46260
Tender Value -
Place Charkhi Dadri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534522

Start Date July 07, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/07/2025

Expired 412 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.