Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond Baba Wala Pond In Koharar Off Taking From Km 1.530 Of Chirya Disty
Description
Laying Of Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond Baba Wala Pond In Koharar Off Taking From Km 1.530 Of Chirya Disty
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_388834_1
Reference
Number
2024F5721807 222B 4FE8 AE05 4555065F55E8140IRR
Tender Fee 2180
EMD 18160
Tender Value -
Place Charkhi Dadri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=464996

Start Date July 10, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/07/2024

Expired 776 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.