Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Picholia Pond) In Jholri Village Off Taking At Km 7.810 Of Chirya Disty..
Description
Laying Of Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Picholia Pond) In Jholri Village Off Taking At Km 7.810 Of Chirya Disty..
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_367680_1
Reference
Number
2024426136EF 8F19 4F3B 8750 836251849E50140IRR
Tender Fee 3680
EMD 71322
Tender Value -
Place Charkhi Dadri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443416

Start Date March 13, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.