Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond Baba Wala Pond In Koharar Off Taking From Km 1.530 Of Chirya Disty
|
| Description |
Laying Of Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond Baba Wala Pond In Koharar Off Taking From Km 1.530 Of Chirya Disty
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024BBF8F496 43FB 47E9 BC3C 9544FD364AC6140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 18160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443425 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (bani wala pond) in nathera off taking from k.m. 5.900-l of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (bani wala pond) in nathera off taking from k.m. 5.900-l of bhurthala disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (bani wala pond) in nathera off taking from k.m. 5.900-l of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond bani wala pond in nathera off taking from 5.900/ l of burthla disty.
Read moreLaying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Laying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Laying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (shiv mandir pond) in jhal off taking from km. 2.413/l of burthla disty.
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (shiv mandir pond) in jhal off taking from km. 2.413/l of burthla disty.
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (shiv mandir pond) in jhal off taking from km. 2.413/l of burthla disty.
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (shiv mandir pond) in jhal off taking from km. 2.413/l of burthla disty.
Read moreof your Industry type