Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Bani Wala Pond) In Nathera Off Taking From K.M. 5.900 L Of Bhurthala Disty
|
| Description |
Laying Of Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Bani Wala Pond) In Nathera Off Taking From K.M. 5.900 L Of Bhurthala Disty
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_357160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202424651450 DD14 40EF 8955 29DC53120745140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 61608 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=432542 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (bani wala pond) in nathera off taking from k.m. 5.900-l of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond bani wala pond in nathera off taking from 5.900/ l of burthla disty.
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Read moreInternal clearance of bhurthala disty from k.m. 0.000 to 6.000 tail
Internal clearance of bhurthala disty from k.m. 0.000 to 6.000 tail
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreLaying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Laying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond (bani wala johad) in krishan nagar off taking from 4.560-r of surehli minor.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np-3 for filling of village pond (bani wala johad) in krishan nagar off taking from 4.560-r of surehli minor.
Read moreLaying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Laying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (picholia pond) in jholri village off taking at km 7.810 of chirya disty..
Read moreof your Industry type