Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Additional Facilities For Gym In Ayurveda Hospital Pro 90
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Additional Facilities For Gym In Ayurveda Hospital Pro 90
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RETENDER/AE/LSGD/KGP/117/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203026 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp additional facilities for gym in ayurveda hospital pro 90
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp additional facilities for gym in ayurveda hospital pro 90
Read moreThillenkery gp pro no251infrastructure facilities to ayurveda hospital
Thillenkery gp pro no251infrastructure facilities to ayurveda hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp basic facilities extension for mcf pro 304
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp basic facilities extension for mcf pro 304
Read moreChampakkulam gp-225 26-providing additional facilities to govt ayurveda hospital building
Champakkulam gp 225 26-providing additional facilities to govt ayurveda hospital building
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no 213/2023-24-maintenance of ayurveda hospital
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no 213/2023-24-maintenance of ayurveda hospital
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation-pro no.170-24 ward-16
Chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation-pro&#x0d no.170-24 ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Read morePro.54/23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Pro.54/23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type