Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Basic Facilities Extension For Mcf Pro 304
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Basic Facilities Extension For Mcf Pro 304
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/94/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157164 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 160/23-24 vallicode gp , improvement of basic facilities for mcf
Annual plan-pro no 160/23-24 vallicode gp , improvement of basic facilities for mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-118/2023-24-mcf extension
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-118/2023-24-mcf extension
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp additional facilities for gym in ayurveda hospital pro 90
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp additional facilities for gym in ayurveda hospital pro 90
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp additional facilities for gym in ayurveda hospital pro 90
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp additional facilities for gym in ayurveda hospital pro 90
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumpurum gp - providing basic facilities in mcf part 2-general electrical work
Annual plan-nedumpurum gp - providing basic facilities in mcf part 2-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-183/24-construction of toilet in mcf basic facilities in kozhencherry gp
Toilet maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 304/24- velloor gp providing basic facilities and maintenance for bus stand toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 304/24- velloor gp providing basic facilities and maintenance for bus stand toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 172/2023-24 basic facility improving in mcf in kottangal gp
Annual plan-pro no 172/2023-24 basic facility improving in mcf in kottangal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Vettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Read moreof your Industry type