Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 160/23 24 Vallicode Gp , Improvement Of Basic Facilities For Mcf
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 160/23 24 Vallicode Gp ,
Improvement Of Basic Facilities For Mcf
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616108_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1535 |
| EMD | 17365 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLICODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vallicode gp pro .no.239/23-24 construction of mini mcf- construction of mini mcf in various wards vallicode gp-general civil work
Annual plan-vallicode gp pro .no.239/23-24 construction of mini mcf- construction of mini mcf in various wards vallicode gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp basic facilities extension for mcf pro 304
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp basic facilities extension for mcf pro 304
Read moreAnnual plan - neendoor gp 2023-24 pro 232/23 improvement of infrastructure facilities to existing mcf
Annual plan - neendoor gp 2023-24 pro 232/23 improvement of infrastructure facilities to existing mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 141/23-24 vallicode gp ,maintenance of homeo dispensary
Annual plan-pro no 141/23-24 vallicode gp ,maintenance of homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumpurum gp - providing basic facilities in mcf part 2-general electrical work
Annual plan-nedumpurum gp - providing basic facilities in mcf part 2-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-183/24-construction of toilet in mcf basic facilities in kozhencherry gp
Toilet maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.112/23-24 vallicode gp perumpalethupadi - thaivadakkethilpadi road concreting in ward 5
Annual plan-pro.112/23-24 vallicode gp perumpalethupadi - thaivadakkethilpadi road concreting in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.118/23-24 vallicode gp mullankuzhipadi - ashariparampilpadi road concreting in ward 11-
Annual plan-pro.118/23-24 vallicode gp mullankuzhipadi - ashariparampilpadi road concreting in ward 11-
Read morePro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Pro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Read moreof your Industry type