Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chathamangalam Gp Plan 2023 24 Ayurveda Hospital Rennovation Pro No.170 24 Ward 16
|
| Description |
Chathamangalam Gp Plan 2023 24 Ayurveda Hospital Rennovation Pro&Amp#X0d
No.170 24 Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHLM/TEND16/170/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004835 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.174/24 parambattummal aganavadi rennovation
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.174/24 parambattummal aganavadi rennovation
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 pullanoor school new rennovation ward-01 pro no.171-24
Chathamangalam gp plan&#x0d 2023-24 pullanoor school new rennovation&#x0d ward-01 pro no.171-24
Read moreannual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2023-24 erimala aganavadi rennovation -pro.317-24- ward-07
Chathamangalam gp 2023-24&#x0d erimala aganavadi rennovation -pro.317-24-&#x0d ward-07
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no 578 nayarkuzhi vayanasala building rennovation
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no 578 nayarkuzhi vayanasala building&#x0d rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no 213/2023-24-maintenance of ayurveda hospital
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no 213/2023-24-maintenance of ayurveda hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp project 333/24-electrification of ayurveda hospital and yoga center-general electrical work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp project&#x0d 333/24-electrification of ayurveda hospital&#x0d and yoga center-general electrical work
Read moreChathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro no.137-24 rennovation of chenoth glp school
Chathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro&#x0d no.137-24 rennovation of chenoth glp school
Read moreof your Industry type