Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.54/23 24 Ayurveda Hospital Maintenance Kodassery Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.54/23 24 Ayurveda Hospital Maintenance Kodassery
Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615342_8 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/KDSY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kodassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read morePro.55/23-24 various anganwadi maintenance kodassery gp
Pro.55/23-24 various anganwadi maintenance kodassery gp
Read more54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
Read more54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
Read moreAmbalappuzha south gp 154 23 24 ayurveda hospital maintenance
ambalappuzha south gp 154 23 24 ayurveda hospital maintenance
Read morePro.180/23-24 kottaram road drain kodassery gp
Pro.180/23-24 kottaram road drain kodassery gp
Read morePro.23/23-24 thazhoor kammalam road ward 15 kodassery gp
Pro.23/23-24 thazhoor kammalam road ward 15 kodassery gp
Read moreRe-e tender pro.17/23-24 chembankunnu ayurvedha hospital road ward 10 kodassery gp
Re-e tender pro.17/23-24 chembankunnu ayurvedha hospital road ward 10 kodassery gp
Read morePro.171/23-24 tramway road drain construction kodassery gp
Pro.171/23-24 tramway road drain construction kodassery gp
Read morePro.71/23-24 gramodayam drinking water scheme kodassery gp
Pro.71/23-24 gramodayam drinking water scheme kodassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type