Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 50/2025 26 Repair To External Plaster Chajja Flooring Toilet Bath And Connected Br Items In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To External Plaster Chajja Flooring Toilet Bath And Connected Br Items In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_714950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-50/2025-26/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=800477 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/smb/t-70/2024-25 repair to external plaster chajja, flooring, toilet/bath and connected br items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to external plaster chajja, flooring, toilet/bath and connected br items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-61/2023-24 repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in otm accn under age br samba at mil stn samba
Repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in otm accn under age br samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-66/2024-25 repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-07/2024-25 repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-18/2023-24 repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-42/2025-26 repiar to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repiar to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-57/2023-24 repair to brick work plastering flooring plumbing and sanitary fittings and connected br items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to brick work plastering flooring plumbing and sanitary fittings and connected br items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-65/2023-24 cleaning of septic tank soakage wells manholes and sewage lines and its connected services under age br samba at mil stn samba
Cleaning of septic tank soakage wells manholes and sewage lines and its connected services under age br samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-58/2023-24 replacement of ac roof sheet false ceiling roof tretment wall panelling and their connected services under age br samba at mil stn samba
Replacement of ac roof sheet false ceiling roof tretment wall panelling and their connected services under age br samba at mil stn samba
Read moreRepairs to chajja, plaster, toilet, flooring and other connected works at afs hakimpet under ge (af) hakimpet
Repairs to chajja, plaster, toilet, flooring and other connected works at afs hakimpet under ge (af) hakimpet
Read moreof your Industry type