Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 42/2025 26 Repiar To Floor Plaster And Connected Items In Certain Bldgs In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repiar To Floor Plaster And Connected Items In Certain Bldgs In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-42/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796657 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreGe/smb/t-07/2024-25 repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-18/2023-24 repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-49/2025-26 periodical services and plaster work of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Periodical services and plaster work of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-39/2024-25/e8 repair to rcc roof treatment and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to rcc roof treatment and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-27/2023-24 repair to internal water supply sanitary fittings and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to internal water supply sanitary fittings and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-37/2025-26 repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-56/2023-24 repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected br items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected br items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-13/2025-26 smart periodical services to certain buildings at mil stn samba under ge samba
Smart periodical services to certain buildings at mil stn samba under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-66/2024-25 repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type