Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 18/2023 24 Repair To Floor Plaster And Connected Items In Certain Bldgs In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Floor Plaster And Connected Items In Certain Bldgs In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreGe/smb/t-07/2024-25 repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-42/2025-26 repiar to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repiar to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-49/2025-26 periodical services and plaster work of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Periodical services and plaster work of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-66/2024-25 repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-39/2024-25/e8 repair to rcc roof treatment and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to rcc roof treatment and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-27/2023-24 repair to internal water supply sanitary fittings and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to internal water supply sanitary fittings and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-37/2025-26 repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-56/2023-24 repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected br items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected br items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type