Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 39/2024 25/E8 Repair To Rcc Roof Treatment And Connected Items Of Certain Bldgs In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Rcc Roof Treatment And Connected Items Of Certain Bldgs In Zone I At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_675568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-39/2024-25/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755411 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreGe/smb/t-35/2024-25/e8 repair of joinery and connected items in zonei at mil stn samba
Repair of joinery and connected items in zonei at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-07/2024-25 repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-18/2023-24 repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-42/2025-26 repiar to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repiar to floor plaster and connected items in certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-54/2025-26/e8 provn of certain lbw work and minor works under ge samba at mil stn samba
Provn of certain lbw work and minor works under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-37/2025-26 repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-56/2023-24 repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected br items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair replacement of ac sheet roof sheet false ceiling and connected br items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-51/2025-26 repair to rcc roof treatment and conncted items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to rcc roof treatment and conncted items of certain bldgs in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type