Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 61/2023 24 Repair To Flooring Plastering Periodical Services Joinery Works And All Its Connected Works In Otm Accn Under Age Br Samba At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Flooring Plastering Periodical Services Joinery Works And All Its Connected Works In Otm Accn Under Age Br Samba At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_631327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-61/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/smb/t-60/2023-24 repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in md accn under age b r samba at mil stn samba
Repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in md accn under age b r samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-13/2025-26 smart periodical services to certain buildings at mil stn samba under ge samba
Smart periodical services to certain buildings at mil stn samba under ge samba
Read moreRepair/maint joinery, flooring, sanitary / plumbing, external surfaces incl grit finish plastering at otm and md accn at niwaru mil stn
Repair/maint joinery, flooring, sanitary / plumbing, external surfaces incl grit finish plastering at otm and md accn at niwaru mil stn
Read moreRepair to joinery, tiling, plumbing, plastering, periodical and misc work at mil stn kasauli
Repair to joinery, tiling, plumbing, plastering, periodical and misc work at mil stn kasauli
Read moreRepair maint of joinery, flooring, plastering and misc works in offrs md accn at mil stn sri ganganagar
Repair maint of joinery, flooring, plastering and misc works in offrs md accn at mil stn sri ganganagar
Read moreRepair replacement of joinery plastering periodical and misc work in otm bldg at bn hq
Repair replacement of joinery plastering periodical and misc work in otm bldg at bn hq
Read moreRepair to flooring plumbing roof sheet ceiling brickwork plastering joinery internal water supply sanatry fitting periodical services to certain otm accn (ty) at raspunja mil camp under ge (central) kolkata
Repair to flooring plumbing roof sheet ceiling brickwork plastering joinery internal water supply sanatry fitting periodical services to certain otm accn (ty) at raspunja mil camp under ge (central) kolkata
Read moreGe/smb/t-21/2023-24 comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone iii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-20/2023-24 comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive maint to otm buildings in zone ii under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreRepair to joinery, tiling, plumbing, plastering, periodical work at mil stn dagshai under ge kasauli
Repair to joinery, tiling, plumbing, plastering, periodical work at mil stn dagshai under ge kasauli
Read moreof your Industry type