Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 60/2023 24 Repair To Flooring Plastering Periodical Services Joinery Works And All Its Connected Works In Md Accn Under Age B R Samba At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Flooring Plastering Periodical Services Joinery Works And All Its Connected Works In Md Accn Under Age B R Samba At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_630724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-60/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/smb/t-61/2023-24 repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in otm accn under age br samba at mil stn samba
Repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in otm accn under age br samba at mil stn samba
Read moreRepair maint of joinery, flooring, plastering and misc works in offrs md accn at mil stn sri ganganagar
Repair maint of joinery, flooring, plastering and misc works in offrs md accn at mil stn sri ganganagar
Read moreGe/smb/t-31/2023-24 repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone ii at mil stn samba
Repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone ii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-30/2023-24 repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone iii at mil stn samba
Repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-35/2025-26 repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone ii and iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-13/2025-26 smart periodical services to certain buildings at mil stn samba under ge samba
Smart periodical services to certain buildings at mil stn samba under ge samba
Read moreRepair to joinery, tiling, plumbing, plastering, periodical and misc work at mil stn kasauli
Repair to joinery, tiling, plumbing, plastering, periodical and misc work at mil stn kasauli
Read moreRepair maint of joinery, flooring, plastering and misc works in offrs md accn at aor of ge sgnr
Repair maint of joinery, flooring, plastering and misc works in offrs md accn at aor of ge sgnr
Read moreRepair/maint joinery, flooring, sanitary / plumbing, external surfaces incl grit finish plastering at otm and md accn at niwaru mil stn
Repair/maint joinery, flooring, sanitary / plumbing, external surfaces incl grit finish plastering at otm and md accn at niwaru mil stn
Read moreGe/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Ge/smb/t-10/2023-24 welcome maint and all connected b/r works in officers md accn under ge samba at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type