Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General 2023 24, 92/24, Improvements Of Marthomapally Aasarivila Chayikkara Thekkethil Sankarakulanji Road In Division 33 Annual Plan 2023 24,Pandalam Municipality
Description
General 2023 24, 92/24, Improvements Of Marthomapally Aasarivila Chayikkara Thekkethil Sankarakulanji Road In Division 33 Annual Plan 2023 24,Pandalam Municipality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_626828_7
Reference
Number
07/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/PDM
Tender Fee 1905
EMD 21597
Tender Value -
Place Pandalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 02, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 998 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.