Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 280/24,2023 24 Improvements Of Mangalathupady Kochuthundilpady Road In Division 29 Annual Plan 2023 24, Pandalam Municipality
|
| Description |
General 280/24,2023 24
Improvements Of Mangalathupady
Kochuthundilpady Road In Division
29 Annual Plan 2023 24,
Pandalam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626828_35 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-157/24,2023-24, improvements of muttar junction kurikkavil road in division 28- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-157/24,2023-24, improvements of muttar junction kurikkavil road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-100/24,2023-24, improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 , pandalam municipality
General-100/24,2023-24, improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 , pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-206/24,2023- 24,improvements of nedugottu puthuval colony road balance portion in division 30-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-206/24,2023- 24,improvements of nedugottu puthuval colony road balance portion in division 30-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-2023-24, 282/24 reconcreting of thannivila road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality
General-2023-24, 282/24 reconcreting of thannivila road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-168/24-2023- 24,improvements of aakkinattu thundil thekkunilkkunnathil thadathil road in division 28- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-168/24-2023- 24,improvements of aakkinattu thundil thekkunilkkunnathil thadathil road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-100/24 2023-24 improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 100
General-100/24 2023-24 improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 100
Read moreGeneral-2023-24, 92/24, improvements of marthomapally aasarivila chayikkara thekkethil sankarakulanji road in division 33 - annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-2023-24, 92/24, improvements of marthomapally aasarivila chayikkara thekkethil sankarakulanji road in division 33 - annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-2023-24,222/24, concreting of kochukizhakkethil cherukonathu road in division 32- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-2023-24,222/24, concreting of kochukizhakkethil cherukonathu road in division 32- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-110/23-24 pandalam municipality mannukkalayil road concrete in division .26
General-110/23-24 pandalam municipality mannukkalayil road concrete in division .26
Read moreGeneral-234/24 concreting of poolayil ,thinamkkala kizhakkethil, ommakkunnil kizhakkethil in division 33-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality
General-234/24 concreting of poolayil ,thinamkkala kizhakkethil, ommakkunnil kizhakkethil in division 33-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type