Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 92/2023 24 Veliyam Gp 2023 24 Improvements Of Cheppra Glps
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 92/2023 24 Veliyam Gp 2023 24 Improvements Of Cheppra Glps
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LSGD/VLYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan veliyam gp 2023-24 81/24 construction of toilet in cheppra glps
Annual plan veliyam gp 2023-24 81/24 construction of toilet in cheppra glps
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (97/24) gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (97/24) gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 154/24-improvements of kalayakkode onampally road
Annual plan-veliyam gp 154/24-improvements of kalayakkode onampally road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 147/24-improvements of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 147/24-improvements of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Read moreannual plan-veliyam gp 149/24-improvements of paruthiyara idakkettil road
annual plan-veliyam gp 149/24-improvements of paruthiyara idakkettil road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (101/24)-maintenance of anganwady no 131 in veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (101/24)-maintenance of anganwady no 131 in veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 150/24- improvements of ayyappankunnu yakshikunnu thodupadi road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 150/24-&#x0d improvements of ayyappankunnu&#x0d yakshikunnu thodupadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 140/24- improvements to kulakkode junction ayanicodu road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 140/24-&#x0d improvements to kulakkode junction ayanicodu road
Read moreof your Industry type