Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 24 81/24 Construction Of Toilet In Cheppra Glps
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 24 81/24
Construction Of Toilet In Cheppra Glps
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/VLYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no-92/2023-24- veliyam gp-2023-24 improvements of cheppra glps
Annual plan-pro no-92/2023-24- veliyam gp-2023-24 improvements of cheppra glps
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (84/23-24) toilet maintenance in gwups veliyam in ward no.10
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (84/23-24) toilet maintenance in gwups veliyam in ward no.10
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (97/24) gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (97/24) gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-84/23-24)-toilet maintenance in gwups veliyam in ward no.10
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-84/23-24)-toilet maintenance in gwups veliyam in ward no.10
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (101/24)-maintenance of anganwady no 131 in veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (101/24)-maintenance of anganwady no 131 in veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreannual plan-veliyamgp 2023-2024 (p-102/23-24)-maintenance of anganavadi no.135 in wardmaintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
annual plan-veliyamgp 2023-2024 (p-102/23-24)-maintenance of anganavadi no.135 in ward
Read moreof your Industry type