Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 102/23 24) Maintenance Of Anganavadi No.135 In Ward Maintenance Of Toilet In Palakkode Glps In Veliyam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 102/23 24) Maintenance Of Anganavadi No.135 In Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603886_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/VLM/23-24/PHASEII |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of palakkode glps in aroorkkonam ward-veliyam gp, 66/25-26
Annual plan-maintenance of palakkode glps in aroorkkonam ward-veliyam gp, 66/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan veliyam gp 2023-24 81/24 construction of toilet in cheppra glps
Annual plan veliyam gp 2023-24 81/24 construction of toilet in cheppra glps
Read moreAnnual plan odanavattom glps temperory kitchen water tank stand class room partitioning veliyam gp
Odanavattom glps temperory kitchen water tank stand class room partitioning veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (84/23-24) toilet maintenance in gwups veliyam in ward no.10
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (84/23-24) toilet maintenance in gwups veliyam in ward no.10
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 135/23-24) maintenance to manchadi yakshikuzhi road in ward no.15 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p135/23-24) maintenance to manchadi yakshikuzhi road in ward no.15 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-84/23-24)-toilet maintenance in gwups veliyam in ward no.10
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-84/23-24)-toilet maintenance in gwups veliyam in ward no.10
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-92/2023-24- veliyam gp-2023-24 improvements of cheppra glps
Annual plan-pro no-92/2023-24- veliyam gp-2023-24 improvements of cheppra glps
Read moreof your Industry type