Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Odanavattom Glps Temperory Kitchen Water Tank Stand Class Room Partitioning Veliyam Gp
|
| Description |
Odanavattom Glps Temperory Kitchen Water Tank Stand Class Room Partitioning Veliyam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/VLM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5599 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELIYAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063286 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 268/24-odanavattom pallimukku nagarukaavu paalam road maintenance
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 268/24-odanavattom pallimukku nagarukaavu paalam road maintenance
Read moreannual plan-veliyam gp 143/24-improvements of odanavattom school varikkampally road
annual plan-veliyam gp 143/24-improvements of odanavattom school varikkampally road
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements of toilet in odanavattom shopping complex-veliyam gp, 380/26
Annual plan-improvements of toilet in odanavattom shopping complex-veliyam gp, 380/26
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp,267/24- improvements of anganwady no 139 in odanavattom ward
Annual plan-veliyam gp,267/24- improvements of anganwady no 139 in odanavattom ward
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 83/24-maintenance of toilet in palakkode glps in veliyam gp
Read moreGeneral - annual plan 202 -23 - construction of new building for glps odanavattom, kollam - general civil work
General - annual plan 202 -23 - construction of new building for glps odanavattom, kollam - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan veliyam gp 2023-24 81/24 construction of toilet in cheppra glps
Annual plan veliyam gp 2023-24 81/24 construction of toilet in cheppra glps
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of palakkode glps in aroorkkonam ward-veliyam gp, 66/25-26
Annual plan-maintenance of palakkode glps in aroorkkonam ward-veliyam gp, 66/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-92/2023-24- veliyam gp-2023-24 improvements of cheppra glps
Annual plan-pro no-92/2023-24- veliyam gp-2023-24 improvements of cheppra glps
Read moreof your Industry type