Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 149/24 Improvements Of Paruthiyara Idakkettil Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 149/24 Improvements Of Paruthiyara Idakkettil Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615081_7 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/VLYM/23-24/III PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 147/24-improvements of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 147/24-improvements of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Read moreAnnual plan- veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-147/23-24)- improvement of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Annual plan- veliyam gp- 23/24 (p-147/23-24)- improvement of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 134/24-improvements of choorakkodu kannankara road24 (p-145/23-24)-maintenance to paruthiyara cashew factory karingola road in ward no.6 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 134/24-improvements of choorakkodu kannankara road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 154/24-improvements of kalayakkode onampally road
Annual plan-veliyam gp 154/24-improvements of kalayakkode onampally road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-145/23-24)-maintenance to paruthiyara cashew factory karingola road in ward no.6 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-145/23-24)-maintenance to paruthiyara cashew factory karingola road in ward no.6 of veliyam gp
Read moreannual plan-veliyam gp 143/24-improvements of odanavattom school varikkampally road
annual plan-veliyam gp 143/24-improvements of odanavattom school varikkampally road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 150/24- improvements of ayyappankunnu yakshikunnu thodupadi road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 150/24-&#x0d improvements of ayyappankunnu&#x0d yakshikunnu thodupadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 140/24- improvements to kulakkode junction ayanicodu road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 140/24-&#x0d improvements to kulakkode junction ayanicodu road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 124/25-improvements of veloor kadambottuvila road
Annual plan-veliyam gp 124/25-improvements of veloor kadambottuvila road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 373/25-improvements to chennapara kalappila road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 373/25-improvements to chennapara kalappila road
Read moreof your Industry type