Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
169/24 Marthomapally Badayil Footpath Improvements And Reconcreting In Ward 3
|
| Description |
169/24 Marthomapally Badayil Footpath Improvements And Reconcreting In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615931_20 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID and EW/Mkm |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundakkayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreGeneral2023-24 92/24 improvements of marthomapally aasarivila chayikkara thekkethil sankarakulanji road in division 33
General2023-24 92/24 improvements of marthomapally aasarivila chayikkara thekkethil sankarakulanji road in division 33
Read moreannual plan81/2324pezhuvelikkunnu moolayil footpath reconcreting in ward 11
Annual plan81/2324pezhuvelikkunnu moolayil footpath reconcreting in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-123/23-24-mundakappadam - kulam footpath reconcreting in ward - 8-general civil work
Annual plan-123/23-24-mundakappadam - kulam footpath reconcreting in ward - 8-general civil work
Read more350/25 - vedar colony footpath reconcreting ward 1
350/25 - vedar colony footpath reconcreting ward 1
Read moreChellanam gp 2023-24-269/24 reconcreting the bylane of second footpath in lakshamveedu colony ward 10
Chellanam gp 2023-24-269/24 reconcreting the bylane of second footpath in lakshamveedu colony ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.116/23-24 reconcreting of pullupara kokka road in ward 3-reconcreting of pullupara kokka road in ward 3- peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of pullupara kokka road in ward 3- peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-133/24-palakkalppadi perincherikkulam footpath reconcreting ward 03-general civil work
Annual plan-133/24-palakkalppadi perincherikkulam footpath reconcreting ward 03-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type