Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
350/25 Vedar Colony Footpath Reconcreting Ward 1
Description
350/25 Vedar Colony Footpath Reconcreting Ward 1
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_728887_1
Reference
Number
05/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2024-25/350
Tender Fee 555
EMD 6292
Tender Value -
Place Venganoor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202892

Start Date March 04, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2025

Expired 542 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.