Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 100/24 2023 24 Improvements Of Muthoooniyil Mullamkottuvila Kurikkavil Road In Division 28 ,Annual Plan 2023 24 Pandalam Municipality 100
|
| Description |
General 100/24 2023 24 Improvements Of Muthoooniyil Mullamkottuvila Kurikkavil Road In Division 28 ,Annual Plan 2023 24 Pandalam Municipality 100
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594826_39 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-100/24,2023-24, improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 , pandalam municipality
General-100/24,2023-24, improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 , pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-157/24,2023-24, improvements of muttar junction kurikkavil road in division 28- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-157/24,2023-24, improvements of muttar junction kurikkavil road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-168/24-2023- 24,improvements of aakkinattu thundil thekkunilkkunnathil thadathil road in division 28- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-168/24-2023- 24,improvements of aakkinattu thundil thekkunilkkunnathil thadathil road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-280/24,2023-24 improvements of mangalathupady kochuthundilpady road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24, pandalam municipality
General-280/24,2023-24 improvements of mangalathupady kochuthundilpady road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24, pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-2023-24, 92/24, improvements of marthomapally aasarivila chayikkara thekkethil sankarakulanji road in division 33 - annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-2023-24, 92/24, improvements of marthomapally aasarivila chayikkara thekkethil sankarakulanji road in division 33 - annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-98/24 2022-23 concreting of kannukett umthadam road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 98
General-98/24 2022-23 concreting of kannukett umthadam road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 98
Read moreGeneral-99/24-2022-23, interlocking of puthenvila palanilkkunnathil road in division 28- annual plan 2023- 24,pandalam municipality 99
General-99/24-2022-23, interlocking of puthenvila palanilkkunnathil road in division 28- annual plan 2023- 24,pandalam municipality 99
Read moreGeneral-206/24,2023- 24,improvements of nedugottu puthuval colony road balance portion in division 30-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-206/24,2023- 24,improvements of nedugottu puthuval colony road balance portion in division 30-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-77/2023 -24 pandalam muncipality kuttam vettiyil snehitha road maintenance in div.23 pandalam municipality
General-77/2023 -24 pandalam muncipality kuttam vettiyil snehitha road maintenance in div.23 pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-72/2023-24 pandalam municipality vellapparavila vallikkavinal maintenance ward .22
General-72/2023-24 pandalam municipality vellapparavila vallikkavinal maintenance ward .22
Read moreof your Industry type