Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 100/24,2023 24, Improvements Of Muthoooniyil Mullamkottuvila Kurikkavil Road In Division 28 ,Annual Plan 2023 24 , Pandalam Municipality
|
| Description |
General 100/24,2023 24,
Improvements Of Muthoooniyil Mullamkottuvila Kurikkavil Road In Division 28 ,Annual Plan 2023 24 , Pandalam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626828_8 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-100/24 2023-24 improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 100
General-100/24 2023-24 improvements of muthoooniyil mullamkottuvila kurikkavil road in division 28-,annual plan 2023-24 pandalam municipality 100
Read moreGeneral-157/24,2023-24, improvements of muttar junction kurikkavil road in division 28- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-157/24,2023-24, improvements of muttar junction kurikkavil road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-280/24,2023-24 improvements of mangalathupady kochuthundilpady road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24, pandalam municipality
General-280/24,2023-24 improvements of mangalathupady kochuthundilpady road in division 29-annual plan 2023-24, pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-206/24,2023- 24,improvements of nedugottu puthuval colony road balance portion in division 30-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-206/24,2023- 24,improvements of nedugottu puthuval colony road balance portion in division 30-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read moreGeneral-168/24-2023- 24,improvements of aakkinattu thundil thekkunilkkunnathil thadathil road in division 28- annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
General-168/24-2023- 24,improvements of aakkinattu thundil thekkunilkkunnathil thadathil road in division 28-annual plan 2023-24,pandalam municipality
Read more499/26 -improvements of basic facilities in colonies of pandalam municipality
499/26 -improvements of basic facilities in colonies of pandalam municipality
Read more151/24-25 ,pandalam municipality-mini mcf
151/24-25 ,pandalam municipality-mini mcf&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-103/24,2023-24 construction of compound wall in anganawadi number 16 in division 28
General-103/24,2023-24 construction of compound wall in anganawadi number 16 in division 28
Read more672/2024-25-roofing of anganwadi no 16 in div 28 pandalam municipality
672/2024-25-roofing of anganwadi no 16 in div 28 pandalam municipality
Read more176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreof your Industry type