Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 16/24 25/Completion Of Mooriyod Motta Road At Ward 16 In Thirunelly Gp
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59/AE/LSGD/TNLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10334 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179653 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-234/25- 26/completion of mooriyod-motta road
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-234/25-26-completion of mooriyod-&#x0d motta road at ward 16 for rs-490000- under&#x0d development fund.
Read more117 thrissilery mooriyode varinilam motta road tarring in thirunelly gp
117 thrissilery mooriyode varinilam motta road tarring in thirunelly gp
Read moreTkd gp 24-25, mcf completion work- ward 08-pro no. 258/24-25
Tkd gp 24-25, mcf completion work- ward 08-pro no. 258/24-25
Read moreVandiperiyar gp- ward-3 manthoppu bunglow motta road maintenance pro no 59/25
Road maintenance
Read moreEriyad gp 24-25 completion of friends road ward 22 pro no 400/25
Eriyad gp 24-25 completion of friends road ward 22 pro no 400/25
Read morePro no 328 punnayur gp completion of pravasi road concreting ward 16
Pro no 328&#x0d punnayur gp completion of pravasi road&#x0d concreting ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type