Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 328 Punnayur Gp Completion Of Pravasi Road Concreting Ward 16
|
| Description |
Pro No 328&Amp#X0d
Punnayur Gp Completion Of Pravasi Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pro 328 Pravasi Road |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punnayur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422126 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read morePtpm gp pro. 124/2023-24-mulakkazhippadi road concreting in ward -16
Ptpm gp pro. 124/2023-24-mulakkazhippadi road concreting in ward -16
Read morePro no 16/24- 25/completion of mooriyod-motta road at ward 16 in thirunelly gp
Civil works
Read moreChallimukku kaalayil 8 acre road concreting (pro no 328/25)
Challimukku kaalayil 8 acre road concreting (pro no 328/25)
Read morePro no 321 punnayur gp construction of o k abu sahib road ward 20
Pro no 321&#x0d punnayur gp construction of o k abu&#x0d sahib road ward 20
Read morePro.146/23-24 alakkapadi ammommakkavu road concreting ward.16
Pro.146/23-24 alakkapadi ammommakkavu road concreting ward.16
Read morePro.144/23-24 ajaya bhavanam mukkottupadi road concreting ward.16 concreting in ward.1
Pro.144/23-24 ajaya bhavanam mukkottupadi road concreting ward.16
Read more328 pankipuram - mulavana - kozhippakalam road concreting ward 13
328 pankipuram - mulavana - kozhippakalam road concreting ward 13
Read morePro. no.91/23-24 re-concreting of upputtippadi kannukuzhy road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no.91/23-24 re-concreting of upputtippadi kannukuzhy road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type