Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 2 Nos. Of Toilet Blocks With Highway Nest Mini And Providing Of Water Atm Of Capacity 150 Lph At Km 116.500 On Lhs And On Rhs In Gananguru Toll Plaza Of Nh275 In The State Of Karnataka 2nd Call.
Description
Construction Of 2 Nos. Of Toilet Blocks With Highway Nest Mini And Providing Of Water Atm Of Capacity 150 Lph At Km 116.500 On Lhs And On Rhs In Gananguru Toll Plaza Of Nh275 In The State Of Karnataka 2nd Call.
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_168937_1
Reference
Number
NIT No.15/NHAI/RO-BNG/22016/Tender
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 1.89 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NHAI-RO-Bangalore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date September 27, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.