Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Operational And Maintenance Opportunity For Madanpur Toll Plaza 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Bids For The Operation And Maintenance (O And M) Of Facilities/Amenities At Madanpur Toll Plaza (Km.82.000) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On The Pathrapali Katghora Section Of Nh 130 In Chhattisgarh. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 1 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Requisite Experience And Qualifications To Manage And Maintain Toll Plaza Operations Effectively. Proposals Should Detail The Bidder's Approach To Service Delivery, Financial Bids, And Operational Plans. Keywords: Nhai, O And M, Toll Plaza, Madanpur, Chhattisgarh, Highway Nest, Nh 130, Public Sector Undertaking, Government Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O And M Of Facilities/Amenities At Madanpur Toll Plaza (Km.82.000) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On Pathrapali Katghora Section Of Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
O And M Of Facilities/Amenities At Madanpur Toll Plaza (Km.82.000) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On Pathrapali Katghora Section Of Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_190672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11052/RO-Rai/Ten/HNM/PIU-Korba |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Korba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208770 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of facilities or amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of ro- raipur
Operation and maintenance of facilities or amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh under the jurisdiction of ro- raipur
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender madanpur fp at km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora sec of nh-111 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender madanpur fp at km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora sec of nh-111 in chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for madanpur ffpat km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora section of nh-111from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for madanpur ffpat km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora section of nh-111from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read more2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type