Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Facilities Or Amenities At Madanpur Toll Plaza (Km.82) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On Pathrapali Katghora Section Of Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under The Jurisdiction Of Ro Raipur
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Facilities Or Amenities At Madanpur Toll Plaza (Km.82) On Both Sides (Lhs And Rhs) Under Highway Nest (Mini) On Pathrapali Katghora Section Of Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under The Jurisdiction Of Ro Raipur
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_229679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11052/RO-rai/Ten/HNM/PIU-korba |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | korba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258591 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at maraud toll plaza (km. 45.500) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on kodebod- dhamtari section of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km.225.000) gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at nandgaonpeth toll plaza (km.142.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on talegaon-amravati section of nh-53 in maharashtra under ro-nagpur
Read more2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
2nd call operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at jamnipali toll plaza (km.16.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on champa urga section of nh 149b in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at ashiv toll plaza (km.35.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities, amenities at ashiv toll plaza (km.35.200) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 in maharashtra under ro, nagpur
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza (km 225.000) and gurau toll plaza (km 285.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at tarodakasaba toll plaza (km.280.400) on both sides (lhs-rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on amravati-chikhali section of nh53 in the state of maharashtra underjurisdiction ro-nagpur
Operation and maintenance of facilities/amenities at tarodakasaba toll plaza (km.280.400) on both sides (lhs-rhs) under highway nest (mini) including toilets on amravati-chikhali section of nh53 in the state of maharashtra underjurisdiction ro-nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type