Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Lanning Of Pathrapali Katghora (Km.88.700 To Km.90.700) (Katghora Bypass) Of Nh 111 (New Nh 130) In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Item Rate Basis
|
| Description |
4 Lanning Of Pathrapali Katghora (Km.88.700 To Km.90.700) (Katghora Bypass) Of Nh 111 (New Nh 130) In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Item Rate Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_249741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-RAIPUR/P-K |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 48.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KORBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286312 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2025
Expired 317 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of balance work from km 88.700 to km 90.700 of pathrapali -kathghora section of nh-130
Construction of balance work from km 88.700 to km 90.700 (total length 2.0 km) of pathrapali kathghora section of nh-130
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through for madanpur fp at km.82.000 at (new nh130 4laning of pathrapali katghora section of nh 111 (new nh-130 from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through for madanpur fp at km.82.000 at (new nh130 4laning of pathrapali katghora section of nh 111 (new nh-130 from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender madanpur fp at km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora sec of nh-111 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender madanpur fp at km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora sec of nh-111 in chhattisgarh
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh
Construction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode
Construction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur-pathrapali section km. 0.000 to km 53.300 of nh-111 (new nh-130) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur-pathrapali section km. 0.000 to km 53.300 of nh-111 (new nh-130) in chhattisgarh
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for madanpur ffpat km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora section of nh-111from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for madanpur ffpat km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora section of nh-111from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in chhattisgarh
Read moreIndependent engineer services during om phase for 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration of pathrapali to katghora from km 53.300 to km 92.600 package 2 section of nh 130 in the state of chhattisgarh under bharatmala on hybrid annuity mode
Independent engineer services during om phase for 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration of pathrapali to katghora from km 53.300 to km 92.600 package 2 section of nh 130 in the state of chhattisgarh under bharatmala on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type