Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 05 Nos. Of Foot Over Bridge (Fob) In Bilaspur Pathrapali (Km 0.000 To 53.300 Km) Section Of Nh 111 (New Nh 130) In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of 05 Nos. Of Foot Over Bridge (Fob) In Bilaspur Pathrapali (Km 0.000 To 53.300 Km) Section Of Nh 111 (New Nh 130) In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO-Raipur/B-P/FOB |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 22.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274339 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh
Construction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur-pathrapali section km. 0.000 to km 53.300 of nh-111 (new nh-130) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur-pathrapali section km. 0.000 to km 53.300 of nh-111 (new nh-130) in chhattisgarh
Read moreIndependent engineer services during o and m phase for 4-lane with paved shoulder configuration of bilaspur to pathrapali from km 0.000 to km 53.300 package-1 section of nh- 111 new nh- 130 in the state of chhattisgarh under bharatmala on hybrid annu
Independent engineer services during o and m phase for 4-lane with paved shoulder configuration of bilaspur to pathrapali from km 0.000 to km 53.300 package-1 section of nh- 111 new nh- 130 in the state of chhattisgarh under bharatmala on hybrid annu
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
O and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through for madanpur fp at km.82.000 at (new nh130 4laning of pathrapali katghora section of nh 111 (new nh-130 from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through for madanpur fp at km.82.000 at (new nh130 4laning of pathrapali katghora section of nh 111 (new nh-130 from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read more4-lanning of pathrapali - katghora (km.88.700 to km.90.700) (katghora bypass) of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh on item rate basis
4-lanning of pathrapali - katghora (km.88.700 to km.90.700) (katghora bypass) of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh on item rate basis
Read moreof your Industry type