Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Limha Fp At Km 51.975 On Bilaspur Pathrapali Section Km. 0.000 To Km 53.300 Of Nh 111 (New Nh 130) In Chhattisgarh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Limha Fp At Km 51.975 On Bilaspur Pathrapali Section Km. 0.000 To Km 53.300 Of Nh 111 (New Nh 130) In Chhattisgarh
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_174506_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO /23-24/CB/Limha FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date November 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2023

Expired 1010 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.