Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender Limha Fp At Km 51.975 On Bilaspur Pathrapali Sec Of Nh111 In Chhattisgarh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender Limha Fp At Km 51.975 On Bilaspur Pathrapali Sec Of Nh111 In Chhattisgarh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_217392_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25 /Bilaspur/LIMHA FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=240871

Start Date December 03, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/12/2024

Expired 626 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.