Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Dabhedi Fp For Four Laning Of Nh 709 B In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Gement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Dabhedi Fp For Four Laning Of Nh 709 B In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_234061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/Dabhedi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=267457 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh8e in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh8e in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur of nh-166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur of nh-166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender dabhedi fee plaza for four laning of nh-709b from km 92.200 (near shamli) to km 155.025 near saharanpur in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender dabhedi fee plaza for four laning of nh-709b from km 92.200 (near shamli) to km 155.025 near saharanpur in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur section of nh-166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur section of nh-166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for velva fp at on four laning of una kodinar sec of nh-8e pkg v in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for velva fp at on four laning of una kodinar sec of nh-8e pkg v in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at dabhedi fp for 4l of nh709b from km 92.200 to km 155.025 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at dabhedi fp for 4l of nh709b from km 92.200 to km 155.025 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for turup fp at km. 119.967 for the use of four laning of ranchi bypass section of nh33 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for turup fp at km. 119.967 for the use of four laning of ranchi bypass section of nh33 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kuchadi fp at 409.500 and okhamadi fee plaza at 470.875 for four laning with paved shoulder porbandar-dwarka section in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kuchadi fp at 409.500 and okhamadi fee plaza at 470.875 for four laning with paved shoulder porbandar-dwarka section in the state of gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type