Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services During O And M Phase For 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Bilaspur To Pathrapali From Km 0.000 To Km 53.300 Package 1 Section Of Nh 111 New Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under Bharatmala On Hybrid Annu
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services During O And M Phase For 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Bilaspur To Pathrapali From Km 0.000 To Km 53.300 Package 1 Section Of Nh 111 New Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under Bharatmala On Hybrid Annu
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11052/RO-raipur/Tender/O and M/BP |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services during om phase for 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration of pathrapali to katghora from km 53.300 to km 92.600 package 2 section of nh 130 in the state of chhattisgarh under bharatmala on hybrid annuity mode
Independent engineer services during om phase for 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration of pathrapali to katghora from km 53.300 to km 92.600 package 2 section of nh 130 in the state of chhattisgarh under bharatmala on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh
Construction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode
Construction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur-pathrapali section km. 0.000 to km 53.300 of nh-111 (new nh-130) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur-pathrapali section km. 0.000 to km 53.300 of nh-111 (new nh-130) in chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for madanpur ffpat km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora section of nh-111from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for madanpur ffpat km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora section of nh-111from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in chhattisgarh
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
O and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through for madanpur fp at km.82.000 at (new nh130 4laning of pathrapali katghora section of nh 111 (new nh-130 from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through for madanpur fp at km.82.000 at (new nh130 4laning of pathrapali katghora section of nh 111 (new nh-130 from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreConstruction of slip road from km 20.762 to km 21.275 (lhs) and service road between km 23.180 to km 24.854 (rhs) in bilaspur-pathrapali section of new nh-130 in cg
Construction of slip road from km 20.762 to km 21.275 (lhs) and service road between km 23.180 to km 24.854 (rhs) in bilaspur-pathrapali section of new nh-130 in cg
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of salempur bypass to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 64.000 of nh-727a to km 61.500 of nh-727b ,design length of 14.700 km under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of up
Independent engineer services for construction of salempur bypass to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 64.000 of nh-727a to km 61.500 of nh-727b ,design length of 14.700 km under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of up
Read moreof your Industry type