Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Highway Nest Mini With Toilet Blocks And Water Atm At Kanminiki Toll Plaza At Ch. 23.900 And Sheshagirihalli Toll Plaza At Ch. 26.800 In The Stretch Of Bangalore Nidagatta Mysore Section Of Nh275 In The State Of Karnataka 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Highway Nest Mini With Toilet Blocks And Water Atm At Kanminiki Toll Plaza At Ch. 23.900 And Sheshagirihalli Toll Plaza At Ch. 26.800 In The Stretch Of Bangalore Nidagatta Mysore Section Of Nh275 In The State Of Karnataka 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_168936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.14/NHAI/RO-BNG/22016/Tender |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI-RO-Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of highway nest mini with toilet blocks and water atm at kanminiki toll plaza at ch. 23.900 and sheshagirihalli toll plaza at ch. 26.800 in the stretch of bangalore nidagatta mysore section of nh275 in the state of karnataka
Construction of highway nest mini with toilet blocks and water atm at kanminiki toll plaza at ch. 23.900 and sheshagirihalli toll plaza at ch. 26.800 in the stretch of bangalore nidagatta mysore section of nh275 in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh275 and sheshagirihalli fp at km 26.800 on rhs of nh275 in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh275 and sheshagirihalli fp at km 26.800 on rhs of nh275 in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities highway nest mini at malthone toll plaza, chitora toll plaza, titarpani toll plaza and bakori toll plaza on lalitpur sagar lakhnadon section of nh44 under piu sagar in the state of up and mp
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities highway nest mini at malthone toll plaza, chitora toll plaza, titarpani toll plaza and bakori toll plaza on lalitpur sagar lakhnadon section of nh44 under piu sagar in the state of up and mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through for kaniminike fee plaza at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fee plaza at nh-275 in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through for kaniminike fee plaza at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fee plaza at nh-275 in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at km 26.800 on rhs of nh-275 in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through for kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at km 26.800 on rhs of nh-275 in the state of karnataka
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. of toilet blocks with highway nest mini and providing of water atm of capacity 150lph at km 116.500 on lhs and on rhs in gananguru toll plaza of nh275 in the state of karnataka 2nd call.
Construction of 2 nos. of toilet blocks with highway nest mini and providing of water atm of capacity 150lph at km 116.500 on lhs and on rhs in gananguru toll plaza of nh275 in the state of karnataka 2nd call.
Read moreAuction of 2 nos. nest mini shop at bagwada toll plaza on nh-69 (obedullaganj-itarsi) for the period of one year.
Auction of 2 nos. nest mini shop at bagwada toll plaza on nh-69 (obedullaganj-itarsi) for the period of one year.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at of nh-275for the use of six laning of bangalore to nidagatta section and gananguru fp in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kaniminike fp at km 23.900 on lhs of nh-275 and sheshagirihalli fp at of nh-275for the use of six laning of bangalore to nidagatta section and gananguru fp in karnataka
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities at tundla toll plaza km225000 gurau toll plaza km 285000 on both sides lhs rhs under highway nest mini including toilets on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance of highway nest (mini) facilities amenities at pagara toll at ch km 348.885 and at jogipura toll ch km 400.465 on guna biaora section of nh46 in the state of mp
Operation and maintenance of highway nest (mini) facilities amenities at pagara toll at ch km 348.885 and at jogipura toll ch km 400.465 on guna biaora section of nh46 in the state of mp
Read moreof your Industry type